ATHLETIC SIGNINGS

2016-2017 Graduates

Margaret Anderson - Soccer, Div III Hendrix College

Bonnie Brode – Volleyball, Div II Western State Colorado University 

Kristina Fisher – Volleyball, Div 1 University of Central Florida

Caitlyn Latson - Basketball, Div III Schriener University

Luis Ramirez, Soccer, Div III Southwestern University

Mia Spenatto - Basketball, Div III University of Texas at Dallas

Griffin Tyler - Swimming, Div III Colorado College

Tristan Vassberg - Men's Volleyball, St. Ambrose University


2015-2016 Graduates

Andre Kuhn – Swimming, Div I University of Connecticut

Tiger Lord – Lacrosse, Div I Furman University in South Carolina

Michael Onouha - Football, Div I Naval Academy

Francisco Ramirez – Soccer, Div II Alderson Broaddus University in West Virginia

Emily Skaggs – Swimming, Div III Lewis & Clark


2014-2015 Graduates

Dalton Clement – Soccer, Hendrix College

Sam Eichner - Soccer, Southwestern University

Gavin Graham - Football, United States Air Force

Kennedy Harris - Basketball, Stephen F. Austin

Kirby Hill - Baseball, Baylor

Carlos Huntley-Jimenez - Soccer, Southwestern University

Lela McIntosh - Volleyball, Mercer University

Jocelyn Phillips, Softball, Pensacola State College

Cheyenne Rightmire - Wrestling, Waylan Baptist University

Jacob Searcy - Lacrosse, Southwestern University

Dylan Weaver - Lacrosse, Southwestern University


2013-2014 Graduates

Blake Allen – Baseball, Baylor

Kaitlyn Arnold - Equestrian, Oklahoma State 

Honor Baker - Sand Volleyball, California State University

Mary Grace Bilby - Basketball, University of Chicago

Sandra Guillory - Basketball, Sam Houston State

Robert King - Swimming, Austin College

Lyle Markman - Diving, South Carolina

Tory Paranagua - Sand Volleyball, Florida State

Josh Tomazin - Swimming, MIT

Murphy Wood - Lacrosse, Thiel College


2012-2013 Graduates

Rasmus Bach, Basketball, Ft. Lewis College

Xavier Garcia - Football, Texas Lutheran University

John Gramlich, Basketball, St. Edward's University

Sierra Green - Basketball, Colby Community College

Nikolai Horbovetz - Cross Country & Track, UT Austin

Alisa Rodriguez - Golf, UT El Paso

Wake Smith - Lacrosse, Colorado College